<< Previous Year Current Year: 2018-2019 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 
 

Advisory Committee

 
 
 

Advisory Committee - 1st Alt

 
member Name Info ImgJD Simpson
member photo
Advisory Committee - 1st Alt
 
 
 

Advisory Committee - 2nd Alt

 
 

Advisory Committee - District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgAndrew Hagan
member photo
Advisory Committee - District Governor
 
 
 

Advisory Committee - District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgEllison Crider
member photo
Advisory Committee - District Governor Elect
 
 
 

Advisory Committee - District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgEddie Bartnesky
member photo
Advisory Committee - District Governor Nominee
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

LT Gov Membership

 
 
 

Lt. GovernorPublic Image/Rotary Awareness

 
member Name Info ImgAleda Reyes
member photo
Lt. GovernorPublic Image/Rotary Awareness
 
 
 

Council of Legislation

 
 

District Grants Chair

 
 
 

Foundation Stewardship Chair

 
 

EPN Co-chair Central

 
 

District Scholarships Chair

 
 

District & Global Scholarships

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Hartwig
member photo
District & Global Scholarships
 
 
 

Annual Givings Chair

 
 

International Services Coordinator

 
 

RYLA Co-chair

 
 

RYLA Co-chair

 
 

4 Way Test Speech Coordinator

 
 

Interact Coordinator

 
 

Youth Exchange

 
 

District Conf Chair

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Events Coordinator

 
 

Events Coordinator

 
 

Finance Audit

 
 

Adoption Awareness

 
 

District Insurance Specialist

 
member Name Info ImgChris Bartnesky
member photo
District Insurance Specialist
 
 
 

District Insurance Specialist

 
 

Public Image/Rotary Awareness

 
 

Emerg. Plans, Communications, & Disaster Response

 
member Name Info ImgDebbie High
member photo
Emerg. Plans, Communications, & Disaster Response
 
 
 

Leadership Institute Coordinator

 
 

District IT Coordinator

 
 

District Alumni Chair

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Area 1 - Matagorda

 
 

Area 2 - Victoria

 
 

Area 3 - Rockport

 
 

Area 4 - Corpus Christi Bay

 
 

Area 6 - Oil Field

 
 

Area 7 - Brush Country

 
 

Area 8 - Lower Valley

 
 

Area 9 - Brownsville

 
 

Area 10 - Mid Valley

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Garcia
member photo
Area 10 - Mid Valley
 
 
 

Area 11 - McAllen

 
 

Area 12 - Laredo

 
 

Area 13 - Rio Grande City