<< Previous Year Current Year: 2018-2019 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Advisory Committee - Chair

 
 
 

Advisory Committee

 
 
 

Advisory Committee - 1st Alt

 
member Name Info ImgJD Simpson
member photo
Advisory Committee - 1st Alt
 
 
 

Advisory Committee - 2nd Alt

 
 

Advisory Committee - District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgAndrew Hagan
member photo
Advisory Committee - District Governor
 
 
 

Advisory Committee - District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgEllison Crider
member photo
Advisory Committee - District Governor Elect
 
 
 

Advisory Committee - District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgEddie Bartnesky
member photo
Advisory Committee - District Governor Nominee
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

LT Gov Membership

 
 
 

Council of Legislation

 
 

District Grants Chair

 
 
 

Foundation Stewardship Chair

 
 

EPN Co-chair Central

 
 

District Scholarships Chair

 
 

District & Global Scholarships

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Hartwig
member photo
District & Global Scholarships
 
 
 

Annual Givings Chair

 
 

International Services Coordinator

 
 

RYLA Co-chair

 
 

RYLA Co-chair

 
 

4 Way Test Speech Coordinator

 
 

Interact Coordinator

 
 

Youth Exchange

 
 

District Conf Chair

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Dist Conf Sub-committee

 
 

Events Coordinator

 
 

Events Coordinator

 
 

Events Coordinator

 
 

Finance Audit

 
 

Adoption Awareness

 
 

District Insurance Specialist

 
member Name Info ImgChris Bartnesky
member photo
District Insurance Specialist
 
 
 

District Insurance Specialist

 
 

Public Image/Rotary Awareness

 
 

Public Image/Rotary Awareness

 
member Name Info ImgAleda Reyes
member photo
Public Image/Rotary Awareness
 
 
 

Emerg. Plans, Communications, & Disaster Response

 
member Name Info ImgDebbie High
member photo
Emerg. Plans, Communications, & Disaster Response
 
 
 

Leadership Institute Coordinator

 
 

District IT Coordinator

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Area 1 - Matagorda

 
 

Area 2 - Victoria

 
 

Area 3 - Rockport

 
 

Area 4 - Corpus Christi Bay

 
 

Area 6 - Oil Field

 
 

Area 7 - Brush Country

 
 

Area 8 - Lower Valley

 
 

Area 9 - Brownsville

 
 

Area 10 - Mid Valley

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Garcia
member photo
Area 10 - Mid Valley
 
 
 

Area 11 - McAllen

 
 

Area 12 - Laredo

 
 

Area 13 - Rio Grande City